Network Intakes 2019

Please apply for the network in which your school is located. If you are unsure which network your school is in, please see the regional map (edugate login required).

Further intakes will be added to the website as they become available.
 

North West Victoria Region

Area Network Apply
Hume Moreland Hume Register for intake
Hume Moreland Moreland Register for intake
North Eastern Melbourne Banyule Register for intake
North Eastern Melbourne Nillumbik Register for intake
North Eastern Melbourne Darebin Register for intake
North Eastern Melbourne Yarra Register for intake
North Eastern Melbourne Whittlesea Register for intake
Loddon Campaspe Bendigo Register for intake
Loddon Campaspe Campaspe/Loddon Register for intake
Loddon Campaspe Goldfields/Mount Alexander Register for intake
Loddon Campaspe Macedon Register for intake
Mallee Northern Mallee Register for intake
Mallee Southern Mallee Register for intake

 

South West Victoria Region

Area Network Apply
Western Melbourne Hobsons Bay Register for intake
Western Melbourne Wyndham Register for intake
Western Melbourne Moonee Valley Register for intake
Western Melbourne Maribynong-Melbourne Register for intake
Brimbank Melton Keilor-St Albans Register for intake
Brimbank Melton Deer Park-Sunshine Register for intake
Brimbank Melton Melton Register for intake
Barwon Barwon North Central Register for intake
Barwon Barwon South East Register for intake
Barwon Barwon South West Register for intake
Central Highlands Ararat-Pyrenees Register for intake
Central Highlands North Central Register for intake
Central Highlands South Central Register for intake
Wimmera South West Glenelg Register for intake
Wimmera South West Great South West Coast Register for intake
Wimmera South West West Grampians Register for intake

 

North East Victoria Region

Area Network Apply
Inner East Monash Register for intake
Inner East Riversdale (Boorondara) Register for intake
Inner East Riversdale (Whitehorse) Register for intake
Inner East Manningham Register for intake
Outer East Dandenong Ranges Register for intake
Outer East Knox Register for intake
Outer East Lilydale District Register for intake
Outer East Maroondah Register for intake
Outer East Yarra Valley Register for intake
Goulburn Shepparton Urban Register for intake
Goulburn Moira Strathbogie Register for intake
Goulburn Greater Shepparton Register for intake
Goulburn Mitchell Murindindi Register for intake
Ovens Murray Alpine Towong Register for intake
Ovens Murray Benalla Mansfield Wangaratta Register for intake
Ovens Murray Wodonga Indigo Register for intake

 

South East Victoria Region

Area Network Apply
Bayside Peninsula Beachside Register for intake
Bayside Peninsula Central Peninsula Register for intake
Bayside Peninsula Kingston Register for intake
Bayside Peninsula Northern Peninsula Register for intake
Bayside Peninsula SAGE Register for intake
Bayside Peninsula Southern Peninsula Register for intake
Southern Melbourne Cardinia Register for intake
Southern Melbourne Casey Central Register for intake
Southern Melbourne Casey North Register for intake
Southern Melbourne Casey South Register for intake
Southern Melbourne Dandenong Register for intake
Inner Gippsland Latrobe Register for intake
Inner Gippsland South Gippsland Register for intake
Inner Gippsland West Gippsland Register for intake
Outer Gippsland Bairnsdale Tambo Far East Register for intake
Outer Gippsland Wellington Register for intake